Муниципальный этап Всероссийской олимпиады школьников по информатике
19 ноября, 2017 г.

7-8 класс

МестоУчастникГород, район12345Решённые задачи Баллы
1 Ершов Александр Олегович Евпатория 20 (2) 0 (1) 10 (2) 100 (1)   1 130
2-3 Эминов Семем Рустемович Кировский район 10 (1) 90 (1)       0 100
2-3 Якубов Юсуф Таирович Кировский район 10 (7) 90 (6)       0 100
4 Юрченко Алексей Константинович Симферополь 0 (1) 95 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) 0 95
5 Попов Илья Александрович Джанкой 70 (7)         0 70
6-8 Усманова Лиля Дляверовна Джанкойский район 20 (1) 5 (1) 5 (1) 5 (3) 0 (2) 0 35
6-8 Бамбуркин Михаил Сергеевич Евпатория 20 (4) 5 (1) 10 (6) 0 (2)   0 35
6-8 Свистун Павел Вячеславович Красноперекопск 20 (7) 5 (1) 5 (2)   5 (3) 0 35
9-10 Хомич Алик Дмитриевич Джанкойский район 20 (3) 5 (1) 5 (2)     0 30
9-10 Таразанова Екатерина Олеговна Евпатория 20 (3) 5 (2) 5 (3)   0 (1) 0 30
11 Боженков Дмитрий Сергеевич Джанкойский район 20 (3) 5 (2) 0 (2)     0 25
12 sudt17_16 Судак 5 (3) 5 (1) 5 (1) 5 (1) 0 (1) 0 20
13-16 Абдулгазиев Ислям Русланович Джанкой 10 (1) 0 (2) 5 (1) 0 (1)   0 15
13-16 Катаев Алексей Александрович Джанкойский район 10 (1) 5 (1)     0 (1) 0 15
13-16 Чебанян Рубен Амаякович Евпатория 10 (10)   5 (2)     0 15
13-16 Кравчук Игорь Иванович Симферополь 10 (2) 5 (1) 0 (1)     0 15
17 Прокопец Александр Витальевич Красноперекопск 10 (9)         0 10
18-20 Степанов Олег Андреевич Джанкой   0 (3) 5 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) 0 5
18-20 Рубашка Богдан Алексеевич Красноперекопск 0 (4) 5 (1)       0 5
18-20 Кац Александр Олегович Ялта 0 (4)   5 (2)     0 5
21-55 Столбов Ярослав Илларионович Бахчисарайский район           0 0
21-55 Ромащенко Георгий Олегович Бахчисарайский район           0 0
21-55 Люманова Сание Расым кызы Бахчисарайский район           0 0
21-55 Подорожко Анастасия Николаевна Джанкойский район 0 (1)         0 0
21-55 Лазерев Никита Александрович Джанкойский район   0 (1)       0 0
21-55 Холматова Азиза Бахтиержоновна Джанкойский район           0 0
21-55 Зелинский Алексей Сергеевич Джанкойский район           0 0
21-55 Юнусова Мадина Эскендеровна Джанкойский район           0 0
21-55 Андрейчук Ярослав Петрович Джанкойский район           0 0
21-55 Стогов Олег Дмитриевич Джанкойский район   0 (2)       0 0
21-55 Шубин Александр Евгениевич Джанкойский район           0 0
21-55 Кудряшова Елизавета Александровна Кировский район 0 (1)         0 0
21-55 Додо Эмине Сейрановна Кировский район           0 0
21-55 Капко Дмитрий Сергеевич Кировский район 0 (1)         0 0
21-55 Хасанов Аляким Шевкетович Кировский район           0 0
21-55 Ручкин Антон Александрович Кировский район           0 0
21-55 Павлунь Денис Сергеевич Кировский район           0 0
21-55 Сейтумеров Эдем Рустемович Кировский район           0 0
21-55 Березин Алексей Владимирович Кировский район           0 0
21-55 Самедунов Максут Евгеньевич Кировский район           0 0
21-55 Асанов Эдем Эдемович Кировский район           0 0
21-55 Сморчков Денис Станиславович Кировский район           0 0
21-55 Мамбетова Гульнара Мустафаевна Кировский район           0 0
21-55 Красюк Анна Евгеньевна Кировский район           0 0
21-55 Жуковский Д. Красногвардейский район 0 (6)         0 0
21-55 Калинин М. Красногвардейский район           0 0
21-55 Жданов А. Красногвардейский район 0 (1)         0 0
21-55 Кавченко М. Красногвардейский район           0 0
21-55 Кошелевский А. Красногвардейский район           0 0
21-55 Шаповалов К. Красногвардейский район           0 0
21-55 Фазылов Азиз Серверович Первомайский район 0 (2) 0 (1)       0 0
21-55 Опалихин Алексей Первомайский район 0 (4) 0 (1)       0 0
21-55 Ибраимов Рустем Ридванович Симферопольский район           0 0
21-55 Иванова Валерия Андреевна Черноморский район           0 0
21-55 Магера Михаил Геннадьевич Черноморский район           0 0
Всего: 89 31 27 10 10 167
Успешных: 0 0 0 1 0 1
%: 0% 0% 0% 10% 0% 1%